crafted by photobiz

2017 Ambassadors

While on your mobile device, please select one of our Ambassadors from your school. Towards the bottom of their mobile site is where you can get their Ambassador Card and you will receive $100 OFF your order!

 

Amanda Clearcreek:
Autumn Gartin

 

Barnsville:

Alexis Thomas


Bishop Ready:
Caterina Scott
Samantha Vrancken


Briggs:
Gabriel Sterling


Central Crossing:
Brandon Parr


Dublin Coffman:
Rory Gilliland
Madison Miller
Cady Ujvari


Dublin Jerome:
Jolene Chao
Katie Lenz
Alexandria Madry
Sam Wilson


Fairbanks:
Taryn Brown
Jacob Rigsby
Alexia Smith


Franklin Heights:
Kerrington Kelley


Graham:
Madison Honeycutt
Destiny Russell


Grove City:
Joshua Burgett
Morgan Chaney
Kassidy Moore
Nina Mullins

Grove City Christian:
Sarah Sterling


Hilliard Bradley:
Mariah Paynter
Samantha Scott


Hilliard Darby:
Abbey Heider
Lauren Rogers 
Shannon See
Carter Williams

 

Hilliard Davidson:
Tara Black
Erica Buchanan


Huntington:
Danielle Bryan


Jonathan Alder:
Skyler Beachy
Jack Berry
Morgan Blain
Kayla Fredendall
Iah Gehres
Sydney Gower
Taylor Izzard
Kaylie McDonald
Mikayla Russ


Kenton Ridge:
Kayleigh Bernow
Cameron Kettler


London:
Noah Alexander
Andrew Brand
Grant Brooks
Christian Crager
Aaron Cremeens 
Mikayla Drummond
Josee Federspill 
Kylie Mathews
Austin Minnick
Erik Snyder
Cameron Stout
Mason Weimer


Madison Plains:
Hunter Carty
Addison Davison
Colleen Finney
Hunter McConkey
Ashlyn Nichols
JJ Robertson
Brandon Seymour
Katerina Xenakis
Alexis Zaweski


Marion Harding:
Rachel Ratliff


Marysville:
Cameron Beem
Aubree Lewis

Katelynn Russell
Leighann Shanklin


Metro Early College:
Megha Malik


Miami Trace:
Cole Karnes
Chloe Lambert
Jade Parrish
Kirsten Smith


Northeastern:
Darienne James


Olentangy:
Bethany Knotts


Olentangy Liberty:
Allison Butterman


Pickerington Central:
Lydia Gates


Shawnee:
Justin Chave


S.T.E.M.:
Gregory Howard-Smoot


Teays Valley:
Samuel Allen
Brianna Brandt
Jason Rothgeb
Abbi Thompson


Triad:
Madison Dolby


Trotwood:
Johnita Freeman


Upper Arlington:
Jordan Bailey
Emma Fetch


Urbana:
Grace Warman


Washington Court House:
Griffin Shaw


Wayne:
Kaitlyn Stuart


Wellington:
Ellora Majumder


West Jefferson:
Alexis Good
Madison Lelonek
Jordan Schumacher
Forest Stull


Westfall:
Marissa Bryant


Westland:
Kaylee Jackson


Zane Trace:
Shannyn Carpenter
Tyler Carpenter